Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lawrence, Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lawrence, Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lawrence, Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4066,466
BustAfghanistan 10,5606,562
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4146,471
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2946,397
FarahAfghanistan 10,3756,447
GardizAfghanistan 10,5856,578
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5586,561
HeratAfghanistan 10,2036,340
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4376,486
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5586,561
KabulAfghanistan 10,4936,520
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6376,610
KhostAfghanistan 10,6436,613
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2736,383
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1616,314
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1966,336
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4096,468
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,1726,321
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1346,297
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5306,544
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4866,516
ShkoderAlbania 7,0184,361
TiranaAlbania 7,0844,402
VloreAlbania 7,1204,424
AdrarAlgeria 6,4384,001
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1673,832
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1683,833
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5064,043
BatnaAlgeria 6,4584,013
BecharAlgeria 6,0473,758
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3063,918
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1383,814
BiskraAlgeria 6,4714,021
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9724,332
ChlefAlgeria 6,0503,759
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4494,007
DjanetAlgeria 7,4504,630
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2873,907
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5104,045
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6314,121
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4694,020
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,6984,162
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2064,478
In SalahAlgeria 6,6954,161
MilianaAlgeria 6,1143,799
OranAlgeria 5,9343,687
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7684,206
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4343,998
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2294,492
TebessaAlgeria 6,6144,110
TimimounAlgeria 6,3883,970
TindoufAlgeria 5,8113,611
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6054,104
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8727,377
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7158,523
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7253,557
HuamboAngola 10,7146,658
LuandaAngola 10,2146,347
LuenaAngola 10,9726,818
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6116,594
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7757,317
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8907,388
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8967,392
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7787,319
ByrdAntarctica 14,0098,706
DavisAntarctica 16,65110,347
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7457,299
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4019,571
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7195,418
AzulArgentina 8,9405,555
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1325,675
BarilocheArgentina 9,3575,815
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7205,419
CeresArgentina 8,1575,069
ChamicalArgentina 8,1725,078
ChepesArgentina 8,2785,144
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8786,139
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3675,200
CórdobaArgentina 8,2935,153
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3025,159
CorrientesArgentina 7,9334,930
EsquelArgentina 9,5555,938
EzeizaArgentina 8,7455,434
FormosaArgentina 7,8054,850
General PicoArgentina 8,7825,457
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5445,310
JuninArgentina 8,6845,396
La PlataArgentina 8,7715,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2604,511
La RiojaArgentina 8,0605,009
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6125,352
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3756,447
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6034,725
Malarg EArgentina 8,7305,425
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3715,823
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1015,655
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4665,261
MendozaArgentina 8,4415,245
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4355,242
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2605,133
NeuquenArgentina 9,1175,665
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7835,458
OranArgentina 7,3874,591
ParanaArgentina 8,3845,210
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2055,099
PehuajoArgentina 8,8185,480
PergaminoArgentina 8,6155,354
PigeArgentina 9,0055,596
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3345,179
PosadasArgentina 7,9744,955
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8364,869
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4315,239
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8245,484
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3055,161
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1095,039
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4925,277
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5226,539
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5154,670
RosarioArgentina 8,5055,285
SaltaArgentina 7,5664,701
San AntonioArgentina 9,3355,801
San LuisArgentina 8,4945,278
San RafaelArgentina 8,6315,363
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8745,514
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8994,908
SarmientoArgentina 9,8526,122
TrelewArgentina 9,6025,967
TucumanArgentina 7,7884,839
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8786,760
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3565,192
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1415,059
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5525,314
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7275,423
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0334,992
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,32810,768
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84311,710
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,89210,497
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,96310,541
AmberleyAustralia 15,7559,790
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,44810,221
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96310,541
CairnsAustralia 15,4969,629
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,48110,241
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95611,158
CedunaAustralia 17,53910,899
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18610,058
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,17910,054
Cobar MoAustralia 16,54610,282
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4259,585
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8899,873
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,67210,982
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25110,099
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0179,953
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,38510,182
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,36810,171
East SaleAustralia 16,77710,425
Esperance (po)Australia 18,50211,497
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50111,497
EssendonAustralia 16,94210,528
ForrestAustralia 17,85111,093
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,52810,270
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35611,407
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,35410,784
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74910,408
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,90810,507
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,92310,516
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9279,897
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26711,351
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,89510,499
LavertonAustralia 16,95910,538
LearmonthAustralia 17,65910,974
LongreachAustralia 16,12210,019
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,12110,018
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4769,617
Low HeadAustralia 16,91310,510
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5749,678
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,22910,085
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39310,808
MeekatharraAustralia 17,99911,185
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,94510,530
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,94010,526
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,00310,566
Mount GambierAustralia 17,27810,737
Mount IsaAustralia 16,25110,098
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6089,077
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8879,872
Nowra RanAustralia 16,35410,163
NuriootpaAustralia 17,26310,728
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57610,922
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,08510,617
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64011,583
Port HedlandAustralia 17,34410,777
RichmondAustralia 16,26510,107
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6429,720
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,25110,099
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,24410,094
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,51210,261
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,51110,260
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1909,439
TibooburraAustralia 16,72110,391
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6139,702
WaggaAustralia 16,61510,325
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,39410,188
WilliamtownAustralia 16,13510,027
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1419,409
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92811,141
WoomeraAustralia 17,23710,711
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45310,224
GrazAustria 6,4514,009
InnsbruckAustria 6,1673,832
KlagenfurtAustria 6,3973,975
LinzAustria 6,3013,915
SalzburgAustria 6,2473,882
ViennaAustria 6,4394,001
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2603,890
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8725,513
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1215,668
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7925,463
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8715,513
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7925,463
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9143,054
LerwickUk 4,9133,053
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,8505,499
QubaAzerbaijan 8,8535,501
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7925,463
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0295,611
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9215,544
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8685,511
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8725,513
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,0475,622
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8415,494
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7265,422
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5652,215
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8372,384
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3262,067
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0811,293
MuharraqBahrain 10,2776,386
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5397,792
DhakaBangladesh 12,3697,686
CharnocksBarbados 3,5072,179
BrestBelarus 6,6604,139
GomelBelarus 7,0494,380
GrodnoBelarus 6,5934,097
MinskBelarus 6,7704,207
MogilevBelarus 6,9004,288
VitebskBelarus 6,8254,241
BrusselsBelgium 5,5383,441
D’UccleBelgium 5,5383,441
OstendeBelgium 5,4273,372
Belize CityBelize 3,2682,031
BeninBenin 8,1785,082
BohiconBenin 8,0905,027
CotonouBenin 8,1785,082
KandiBenin 7,8634,886
NatitingouBenin 7,7984,846
ParakouBenin 7,9704,953
SaveBenin 8,0575,007
BermudaBermuda 1,306811
La PazBolivia 6,6244,116
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8064,229
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8344,247
FrancistownBotswana 12,2697,624
MaunBotswana 11,8567,367
TshaneBotswana 12,0247,472
AimoresBrazil 7,5934,718
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9774,336
AltamiraBrazil 5,4733,401
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7613,580
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8334,867
ApodiBrazil 6,3593,952
AracajuBrazil 6,9154,297
AracuaiBrazil 7,2844,526
AragarcasBrazil 6,8244,241
AraxaBrazil 7,3804,586
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6684,143
BageBrazil 8,4435,247
BambuiBrazil 7,4594,635
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6694,766
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4464,006
BarcelosBrazil 4,9573,080
BarraBrazil 6,6454,130
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9843,718
BarreirasBrazil 6,6794,150
BelémBrazil 5,4323,375
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5264,677
BelterraBrazil 5,3233,308
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4023,978
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2425,121
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8584,262
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9484,317
BrevesBrazil 5,3763,341
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7314,804
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9144,918
CabroboBrazil 6,5644,079
CaceresBrazil 6,7064,167
CaetiteBrazil 6,9724,333
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6144,110
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2524,507
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6964,782
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7594,821
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3613,953
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2974,535
CaparaoBrazil 7,6664,764
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2014,475
CaratingaBrazil 7,5814,711
CaravelasBrazil 7,4924,656
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9304,307
CarolinaBrazil 6,0813,779
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8384,871
CataguasesBrazil 7,7244,800
CatalaoBrazil 7,2004,474
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4804,648
CaxiasBrazil 6,0063,732
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2765,143
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4884,032
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7214,798
ChapecoBrazil 8,0204,984
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3133,923
CipoBrazil 6,8594,262
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1083,796
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4524,631
CordeiroBrazil 7,8034,849
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8244,241
CorumbaBrazil 7,0404,375
CoximBrazil 7,0374,373
CrateusBrazil 6,1653,831
CuiabaBrazil 6,6864,155
CuritibaBrazil 7,9264,926
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3644,576
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5534,072
DouradosBrazil 7,4414,624
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8334,868
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3915,215
EspinosaBrazil 7,0584,386
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4894,032
FloraniaBrazil 6,4574,012
FlorestaBrazil 6,6104,108
FlorianoBrazil 6,2133,861
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1775,081
FormosaBrazil 6,9434,314
FortalezaBrazil 6,1333,811
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8054,850
FrancaBrazil 7,4674,640
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7434,190
GoianiaBrazil 6,9974,348
GoiasBrazil 6,8894,281
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4924,656
GrajauBrazil 5,9643,706
GuairaBrazil 7,6544,756
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1623,829
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3784,585
IbiriteBrazil 7,5304,679
IguatuBrazil 6,3523,947
IlheusBrazil 7,2054,477
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8933,662
IndaialBrazil 8,0865,025
IpameriBrazil 7,1444,439
IraiBrazil 8,0134,979
IreceBrazil 6,7254,179
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9164,297
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2833,283
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4693,398
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3534,569
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7364,807
ItapevaBrazil 7,7814,835
ItirucuBrazil 7,0204,362
ItuacuBrazil 7,0054,353
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4704,642
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6654,763
JacobinaBrazil 6,7764,211
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2763,900
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6584,137
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2114,481
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7384,809
LavrasBrazil 7,6224,737
LencoisBrazil 6,8754,272
LinharesBrazil 7,6264,739
LondrinaBrazil 7,6554,757
MacapaBrazil 5,1753,216
MacauBrazil 6,3703,958
MaceioBrazil 6,8624,264
MachadoBrazil 7,6354,745
ManausBrazil 5,2473,261
MarabaBrazil 5,8103,610
MaringaBrazil 7,6394,747
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2833,283
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0724,395
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7564,198
MonteiroBrazil 6,6164,111
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1964,471
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2733,898
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7454,192
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8224,861
ObidosBrazil 5,2303,250
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7894,219
ParacatuBrazil 7,1364,434
ParanaBrazil 6,6124,109
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9594,946
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2614,512
ParintinsBrazil 5,2723,276
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9023,668
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1485,063
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2934,532
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4394,001
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7074,168
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2284,492
PeixeBrazil 6,5344,060
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5954,098
PicosBrazil 6,3153,924
PiraiBrazil 7,8084,852
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9204,300
PompeuBrazil 7,4124,606
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4544,632
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3173,304
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9644,949
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8013,605
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3675,199
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3923,972
PosseBrazil 6,8284,243
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2373,876
RecifeBrazil 6,7474,193
RemansoBrazil 6,5454,067
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8993,665
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8644,887
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9844,961
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0784,398
SalvadorBrazil 7,0524,382
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2755,142
SantaremBrazil 5,3083,298
SantosBrazil 7,8604,884
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6074,727
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8443,631
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4454,005
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2145,104
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1065,037
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7124,792
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7263,558
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5644,700
São PauloBrazil 7,8054,850
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5624,699
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8023,605
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7184,174
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8924,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4664,639
SobralBrazil 6,0353,750
SoureBrazil 5,3533,326
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5814,090
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6965,404
SurubimBrazil 6,6834,153
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6484,131
TarauacaBrazil 5,6903,536
TauaBrazil 6,2603,890
TefeBrazil 5,1943,228
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4074,603
TeresinaBrazil 6,0533,761
TiriosBrazil 4,7742,966
TorresBrazil 8,3315,177
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4603,393
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3634,575
TriunfoBrazil 6,5584,075
TucuruiBrazil 5,6173,491
TuriacuBrazil 5,5933,475
UaupesBrazil 4,7832,972
UbatubaBrazil 7,8524,879
UberabaBrazil 7,3674,578
VassourasBrazil 7,7924,842
VicosaBrazil 7,6524,755
VitoriaBrazil 7,7084,790
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1384,436
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7903,598
BurgasBulgaria 7,5164,670
LomBulgaria 7,1544,446
PlevenBulgaria 7,2704,518
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3634,575
SadovoBulgaria 7,3764,583
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3054,539
SofiaBulgaria 7,2394,499
VarnaBulgaria 7,4974,659
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4124,606
BurundiBurundi 11,0976,896
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9358,659
SiemreapCambodia 13,7258,529
BatouriCameroon 9,2925,774
DoualaCameroon 8,9515,562
GarouaCameroon 8,8475,497
MamfeCameroon 8,7855,459
MarouaCameroon 8,8335,489
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0105,599
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9095,536
YaoundeCameroon 9,1095,660
YokoCameroon 9,0485,623
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9452,451
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8982,422
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5832,848
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,301808
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4032,736
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,583984
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7141,065
Bagotville, QcCanada 593369
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8772,409
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Banff, AbCanada 3,4362,135
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 760472
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,540957
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2502,020
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0611,281
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6882,292
Bonavista, NfCanada 589366
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4272,751
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3301,448
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5221,567
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7621,716
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2992,671
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7761,103
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6032,239
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3292,069
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4982,174
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1332,568
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6941,674
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8431,767
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0131,251
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2222,623
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3352,694
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4852,787
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,570976
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Chapais, QcCanada 810503
Charlo, NbCanada 662412
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 719447
Charlottetown, PeCanada 722448
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1362,570
Chatham, NbCanada 622387
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5911,610
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,342834
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,278794
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3601,466
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0592,522
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0601,901
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0991,925
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,014630
Comox, BcCanada 4,1122,555
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4722,158
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4831,543
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1531,959
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4642,152
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,300808
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3591,466
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3252,688
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,253779
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 664412
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8241,133
Earlton, OnCanada 837520
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3032,052
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2972,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3002,051
Edson, AbCanada 3,4942,171
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2842,662
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8251,756
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5381,577
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3732,717
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1582,584
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5781,602
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2442,016
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1971,987
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8972,422
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2452,017
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8582,398
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3272,067
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5152,184
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 475295
Fredericton, NbCanada 477297
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3131,437
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,427887
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2421,393
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0462,515
Golden, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Goose, NfCanada 1,387862
Gore Bay, OnCanada 972604
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6552,271
Greenwood, NsCanada 534332
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 865537
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7272,938
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 624388
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 634394
Hamilton, OnCanada 725451
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,388863
Harrow, OnCanada 981609
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Hope, BcCanada 3,8762,409
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2822,661
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7881,111
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5212,809
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2162,620
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1791,975
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7822,350
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,131703
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,133704
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7162,309
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9341,202
Kingston, OnCanada 471293
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7962,980
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7712,343
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6891,049
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 384238
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7991,739
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,206749
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7352,321
Langara, BcCanada 4,5692,839
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6221,008
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2472,018
London, OnCanada 825513
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6131,624
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8682,404
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Maniwaki, QcCanada 540335
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0831,916
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6142,867
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3242,687
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0991,926
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0472,515
Moncton, NbCanada 607377
Mont Joli, QcCanada 659409
Montreal, QuebecCanada 340211
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 351218
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7321,697
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,172728
Morden, MbCanada 2,1851,358
Muskoka, OnCanada 699434
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6451,022
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0552,520
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,063660
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,134705
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1902,604
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9421,828
North Bay, OnCanada 763474
Ottawa (airport)Canada 453282
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 452281
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5702,219
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0321,884
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7392,324
Petawawa, OnCanada 599372
Peterborough, OnCanada 609378
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7201,069
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1222,561
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,056656
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2642,650
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2101,373
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7791,727
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9022,425
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4012,735
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5281,571
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7242,314
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 422263
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8982,422
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3202,063
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9351,203
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6671,657
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6701,659
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7232,314
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Roberval, QcCanada 621386
Sable Island, NsCanada 892555
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0981,925
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 482300
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5092,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9271,819
Sarnia, OnCanada 650404
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8321,760
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,133704
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,347837
Scott, SkCanada 2,9771,850
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 880547
Shearwater, NsCanada 628390
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 277172
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6772,906
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8231,133
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7751,103
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3952,110
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1852,600
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,143710
Summerside, PeCanada 683425
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8821,791
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8911,797
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 935581
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2141,997
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2782,659
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4692,777
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5051,556
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3272,068
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3841,482
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,538956
Timmins, OnCanada 1,014630
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1872,602
Toronto, OntarioCanada 683424
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 702436
Trenton, OnCanada 541336
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8311,138
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 890553
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1261,943
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 771479
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0002,486
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2061,992
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1211,939
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0292,504
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0592,522
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,145712
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 761473
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2532,643
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5922,854
Wiarton, OnCanada 833517
Windsor, OnCanada 980609
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1381,329
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6551,650
Yarmouth, NsCanada 407253
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5322,195
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5281,571
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2063,235
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1033,171
SalCape Verde 5,3763,341
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6355,987
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5345,925
AbecheChad 9,1115,661
FayaChad 8,6685,386
MoundouChad 9,1225,668
N’DjamenaChad 8,7715,451
AntofagastaChile 7,3894,592
AricaChile 6,8224,239
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8876,144
ChicoChile 9,9616,190
ChillanChile 8,8505,500
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8735,514
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8294,865
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8536,123
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6705,387
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0674,391
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,7385,430
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0636,875
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1085,038
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2995,778
ParronChile 8,5925,339
Puerto AysenChile 9,8316,109
Puerto MonttChile 9,3915,836
Punta ArenasChile 10,6756,634
QuinteroChile 8,4575,255
SantiagoChile 8,5075,286
SewellChile 8,5715,326
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0945,651
ValdiviaChile 9,2105,723
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1915,711
VallenarChile 8,0044,974
ValparaisoChile 8,4515,251
AltaiChina 9,7196,040
BeijingChina 10,7646,689
ChangchunChina 10,2206,351
ChangduChina 11,6827,259
ChangshaChina 12,0837,508
ChengduChina 11,8047,335
ChongqingChina 11,9507,426
DuianChina 11,1296,915
ErlianChina 10,3756,447
GanzhouChina 12,3337,664
GuangzhouChina 12,6387,853
HaikouChina 13,0098,084
HailarChina 9,7046,030
HamiChina 10,3486,431
HetanChina 10,6326,607
JiuquanChina 10,7516,681
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,2736,384
KashiChina 10,2626,377
KunmingChina 12,4247,721
LanzhouChina 11,2046,963
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7317,290
NanchangChina 12,0227,471
NanjingChina 11,6167,218
NanningChina 12,7177,902
PingbianChina 11,7407,295
QingdaoChina 11,1496,928
QiqiharChina 9,8596,126
RuoqiangChina 10,6556,621
ShanghaiChina 11,6657,249
ShantouChina 12,5907,824
ShenyangChina 10,4826,514
TaiyuanChina 11,0446,863
TaoyuanChina 12,3467,672
TengchongChina 12,3657,684
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1346,297
Xi’AnChina 11,4207,096
XichangChina 12,1017,520
YanjiChina 10,2516,370
YichangChina 11,8177,343
YinchuanChina 10,9526,806
YiningChina 9,9636,191
ZhengzhouChina 11,3617,060
ZhijiangChina 12,1817,569
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7372,944
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6662,899
AraucaColombia 3,9962,483
BarranquillaColombia 3,5902,231
Benito SalasColombia 4,4722,779
BogotáColombia 4,2702,654
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9022,425
El CaranoColombia 4,1822,599
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2762,657
MatecanaColombia 4,2712,654
PeralesColombia 4,3082,677
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1102,554
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6462,266
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5362,197
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5572,211
VanguardiaColombia 4,3262,688
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2463,260
YariguiesColombia 4,0112,492
MoroniComoros 12,8557,988
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8882,416
LimonCosta Rica 3,8542,395
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9112,430
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8902,417
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5064,043
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8874,279
SibenikCroatia 6,6714,146
SplitCroatia 6,7214,177
ZagrebCroatia 6,5544,073
CamagueyCuba 2,4861,545
CasablancaCuba 2,4401,516
HavanaCuba 2,4611,529
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4302,132
FamagustaCyprus 8,4765,267
LarnacaCyprus 8,4735,265
LimassolCyprus 8,4495,250
NicosiaCyprus 8,4305,238
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4103,983
ChebCzech Republic 6,0893,784
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4684,019
PragueCzech Republic 6,2053,856
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2906,394
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1746,323
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0516,246
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5757,193
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9326,793
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8303,623
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9993,728
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6003,480
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5583,454
MarstalDenmark 5,7493,573
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8423,631
OdenseDenmark 5,7223,556
RandersDenmark 5,6553,514
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9783,715
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6043,483
TønderDenmark 5,6483,510
TylstrupDenmark 5,6203,492
TystofteDenmark 5,7803,592
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6723,525
VestervigDenmark 5,5433,445
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0096,841
Melville HallDominica 3,1911,983
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5941,612
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6501,647
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7241,693
BaniDominican Republic 2,7511,709
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7581,714
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7001,678
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6001,616
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6801,665
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6591,652
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6031,617
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7391,702
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7001,678
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7031,680
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6011,616
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7021,679
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7221,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7001,678
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5861,607
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6551,650
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7441,705
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7421,704
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7351,699
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5711,598
MichesDominican Republic 2,6771,664
MocaDominican Republic 2,6271,632
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6221,629
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5711,598
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6931,674
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6301,634
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7771,726
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6511,647
PoloDominican Republic 2,7711,722
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5861,607
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6921,673
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6001,616
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6361,638
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7401,703
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6671,658
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6281,633
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7301,696
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6351,638
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7211,691
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6911,672
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7411,703
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6501,647
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6191,627
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6161,625
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7341,699
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7361,700
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7071,682
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6521,648
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5881,608
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6961,675
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6001,616
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,7365,429
CanarEcuador 5,1273,186
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1003,169
IzobambaEcuador 4,8813,033
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8513,014
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2953,290
MilagroEcuador 5,0903,163
OtavaloEcuador 4,8102,989
PichilingueEcuador 4,9763,092
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9883,099
PuyoEcuador 4,9983,106
QuitoEcuador 4,8583,019
RumipambaEcuador 4,9533,078
San GabrielEcuador 4,7632,960
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5015,283
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7775,454
AswanEgypt 9,2585,753
AsyutEgypt 8,8905,525
BahariyaEgypt 8,6405,369
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7415,432
CairoEgypt 8,6855,397
DabaaEgypt 8,4065,224
DakhlaEgypt 8,8595,505
El ArishEgypt 8,7795,456
El TorEgypt 8,9885,585
FarafraEgypt 8,6705,387
HelwanEgypt 8,6995,406
HurguadaEgypt 9,0745,639
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7065,410
KhargaEgypt 8,9775,578
KosseirEgypt 9,1925,712
LuxorEgypt 9,1185,666
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2975,156
MinyaEgypt 8,7915,463
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6535,377
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9595,567
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0585,629
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8165,479
SalloumEgypt 8,1365,056
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3285,175
SohagEgypt 8,9765,578
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9805,580
TahrirEgypt 8,5945,340
TantaEgypt 8,6055,347
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7362,322
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6912,294
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6972,297
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6932,295
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8925,525
AsmaraEritrea 10,3946,459
AssabEritrea 10,8536,744
MassawaEritrea 10,4066,466
TallinEstonia 6,2923,910
TartuEstonia 6,4484,007
VilsandiEstonia 6,2063,856
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8916,768
GonderEthiopia 10,5036,527
NegeleEthiopia 11,2416,985
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6066,591
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5912,853
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5432,823
Laucala BayFiji 13,0278,095
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0808,128
NandiFiji 13,0808,128
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9748,062
HelsinkiFinland 6,2513,885
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2603,890
JoensuuFinland 6,3443,942
JokioinenFinland 6,1633,830
JyvskylFinland 6,1833,842
KajaaniFinland 6,1703,834
KuopioFinland 6,2453,881
KuusamoFinland 6,1423,817
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3723,960
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0223,742
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,0623,767
OuluFinland 6,0393,753
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9713,710
TampereFinland 6,1433,817
TurkuFinland 6,1193,802
VaasaFinland 5,9723,711
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2823,903
BiarritzFrance 5,4553,390
BordeauxFrance 5,4533,388
BrestFrance 5,0403,132
CaenFrance 5,2843,283
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5323,437
DijonFrance 5,7453,570
GourdonFrance 5,6053,483
GrenobleFrance 5,8923,661
Le MansFrance 5,3803,343
LilleFrance 5,4663,397
LyonFrance 5,8093,610
MarseilleFrance 5,9443,694
MontpellierFrance 5,8473,634
NancyFrance 5,7553,576
NantesFrance 5,2863,285
NiceFrance 6,0743,775
ParisFrance 5,4883,410
PerpignanFrance 5,8113,611
StrasbourgFrance 5,8553,638
ToulonFrance 6,0123,736
ToulouseFrance 5,6593,517
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6242,873
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6872,912
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6252,874
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7442,948
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4932,792
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0265,609
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5206,537
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5196,536
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8376,113
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8346,111
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8506,121
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8786,759
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,30810,755
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,98410,554
BitamGabon 9,2395,741
CocobeachGabon 9,1685,697
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6906,022
LambarnGabon 9,3515,811
LastourvilleGabon 9,5615,941
LibrevilleGabon 9,1965,714
MakokouGabon 9,4665,882
MayumbaGabon 9,5915,960
MitzicGabon 9,3425,805
MkamboGabon 9,5195,915
MoandaGabon 9,6596,002
MouilaGabon 9,5025,905
Port-GentilGabon 9,2305,735
TchibanGabon 9,5775,951
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2233,246
BanjulGambia 6,1243,806
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2925,153
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6305,363
BerlinGermany 6,0263,745
BrockenGermany 5,8933,662
CologneGermany 5,7003,542
DresdenGermany 6,1213,804
ErfurtGermany 5,9543,700
EssenGermany 5,6813,530
FichtelbergGermany 6,1063,795
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8473,634
GeisenheimGermany 5,8083,609
GorlitzGermany 6,1933,848
HamburgGermany 5,7713,586
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7713,586
HannoverGermany 5,8043,607
HelgolandGermany 5,6203,492
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1163,801
KarlsruheGermany 5,8843,656
KasselGermany 5,8433,631
KonstanzGermany 6,0023,730
LeipzigGermany 6,0233,743
LindenbergGermany 6,0893,783
MagdeburgGermany 5,9383,690
MunichGermany 6,1413,816
MünsterGermany 5,6973,540
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9703,710
NurembergGermany 6,0353,750
NurnbergGermany 6,0323,749
PotsdamGermany 6,0153,738
RostockGermany 5,8713,649
SchleswigGermany 5,7053,545
StuttgartGermany 5,9473,696
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7353,564
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1343,812
AccraGhana 8,0294,990
KumasiGhana 7,8294,865
TamaleGhana 7,6824,774
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5353,439
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5284,678
AthensGreece 7,5754,707
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5954,720
ChiosGreece 7,7164,795
CorfuGreece 7,2054,477
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2304,493
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8644,887
IoanninaGreece 7,2624,512
KalamataGreece 7,5224,674
KerkiraGreece 7,2054,477
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6464,751
LamiaGreece 7,4264,615
LarissaGreece 7,3764,583
LemnosGreece 7,5384,684
LimnosGreece 7,5474,690
MethoniGreece 7,5154,670
MilosGreece 7,7164,795
MitiliniGreece 7,6974,783
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6924,780
NaxosGreece 7,7534,818
PatrasGreece 7,4224,612
RhodesGreece 7,9884,964
SamosGreece 7,8154,856
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5624,699
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7794,834
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3544,570
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5174,671
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3964,596
AasiaatGreenland 3,0471,893
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2412,014
AputiteqGreenland 3,5692,218
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4462,763
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5351,575
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8591,777
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1321,946
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0682,528
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1311,946
JulianehbGreenland 2,5791,603
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9321,822
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0652,526
NanortalikGreenland 2,5761,601
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6371,639
NordGreenland 4,7292,939
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6501,647
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7302,318
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6651,656
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9351,824
UpernavikGreenland 3,4042,115
UummannaqGreenland 3,2512,020
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1061,930
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1081,931
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6642,277
BokeGuinea 6,4564,012
ConakryGuinea 6,6564,136
FaranahGuinea 6,8464,254
KankanGuinea 6,9344,309
KindiaGuinea 6,6784,150
KissidougouGuinea 6,9464,316
LabeGuinea 6,6254,117
MacentaGuinea 7,0604,387
MamouGuinea 6,7154,173
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2174,485
SiguiriGuinea 6,8654,266
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3243,930
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2182,621
TimehriGuyana 4,2472,639
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7401,703
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0575,007
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1685,076
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0825,022
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2335,116
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1075,659
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0875,025
CatacamasHonduras 3,4342,134
CholutecaHonduras 3,6462,266
La CeibaHonduras 3,3862,104
La MesaHonduras 3,4612,151
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3212,064
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5662,216
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5732,220
TelaHonduras 3,4142,122
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7337,913
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7357,913
BudapestHungary 6,6514,133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6674,143
DebrecenHungary 6,8164,236
KeszthelyHungary 6,5824,090
MiskolcHungary 6,7244,178
PecsHungary 6,6914,158
SzegedHungary 6,7974,223
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5134,047
AkureyriIceland 4,0672,527
DalatangiIceland 4,2652,650
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,1762,595
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0292,504
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1782,596
ReykhólarIceland 3,8772,409
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8542,395
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8422,387
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9142,432
AgraIndia 11,5957,205
AhmedabadIndia 11,7807,320
AkolaIndia 12,2137,589
AllahabadIndia 11,9087,400
AmritsarIndia 11,0176,846
BangaloreIndia 13,0188,090
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5907,824
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5937,825
BikanerIndia 11,3187,033
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1328,160
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2237,595
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2237,595
DaltonganjIndia 12,1357,541
DarbhangaIndia 11,9697,438
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0487,487
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0487,487
DumkaIndia 12,2117,588
DwarkaIndia 11,6787,257
GoaIndia 12,5887,822
GuwahatiIndia 12,1277,536
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6057,833
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9567,430
JagdalpurIndia 12,5817,818
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4277,722
KotaIndia 11,7137,278
KozhikodeIndia 13,1048,143
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8616,749
LudhianaIndia 11,1366,920
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8978,015
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4187,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2017,582
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8447,982
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2567,616
New DelhiIndia 11,4187,095
PambanIndia 13,4658,367
PuneIndia 12,2877,635
SagarIndia 11,9637,434
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7676,691
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4368,349
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4368,349
VeravalIndia 11,8857,385
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7717,936
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2539,478
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3099,513
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9169,890
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,10110,005
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8209,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7119,142
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7349,156
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1109,390
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2599,482
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2359,467
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5469,039
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0519,974
AbadanIran 9,7756,075
ArakIran 9,5495,934
BabolsarIran 9,4795,890
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5366,547
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2375,740
Bandar LengehIran 10,5086,530
BirjandIran 10,1766,323
BushehrIran 10,0526,247
ChahbaharIran 10,9536,807
DezfulIran 9,6235,980
EsfahanIran 9,7956,087
IranshahrIran 10,7806,699
KermanIran 10,2956,397
KermanshahIran 9,3705,822
Khoram AbadIran 9,5155,913
MashhadIran 9,8846,142
OroomiehIran 8,9695,573
RamsarIran 9,3545,813
RashtIran 9,2595,754
SemnanIran 9,6215,979
ShahroudIran 9,6295,984
ShirazIran 10,1096,282
TabrizIran 9,0055,596
TeheranIran 9,4965,901
YazdIran 9,9966,212
ZahedanIran 10,5796,574
ZanjanIran 9,2495,748
BaghdadIraq 9,2865,771
BasraIraq 9,7306,046
BelmulletIreland 4,5012,797
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6632,898
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5772,844
ClonesIreland 4,6812,909
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6022,859
CorkIreland 4,6532,891
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6542,892
DublinIreland 4,7602,958
KilkennyIreland 4,7132,929
Malin HeadIreland 4,6472,888
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7872,975
ShannonIreland 4,6052,861
ValentiaIreland 4,5342,818
EilatIsrael 8,9745,577
HaifaIsrael 8,7235,421
JerusalemIsrael 8,8125,476
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7805,456
AlbengaItaly 6,1183,802
AlgheroItaly 6,3183,926
AmendolaItaly 6,7924,220
AnconaItaly 6,5164,049
ArezzoItaly 6,4093,983
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8894,281
BergamoItaly 6,1403,816
BolognaItaly 6,3113,922
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2083,858
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9254,303
BrindisiItaly 7,0024,351
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4554,011
CameriItaly 6,0773,776
CampobassoItaly 6,7164,174
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4624,015
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4964,037
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3823,966
Cape MeleItaly 6,1263,807
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8554,260
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0004,350
CerviaItaly 6,3973,975
CiampinoItaly 6,5574,074
Cimone MountainItaly 6,2893,908
Cisa PassItaly 6,2203,865
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4914,033
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2573,888
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0554,384
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0474,379
DecimomannuItaly 6,4424,003
DobbiacoItaly 6,2533,886
FalconaraItaly 6,5054,042
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3453,943
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7854,216
FonniItaly 6,4183,988
FrontoneItaly 6,4674,019
FrosinoneItaly 6,6174,112
GelaItaly 6,9644,328
GenoaItaly 6,1483,820
GhediItaly 6,1933,849
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9244,303
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7064,167
GrossetoItaly 6,3953,974
GrottaglieItaly 6,9724,333
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,3653,955
GuidoniaItaly 6,5564,074
IstranaItaly 6,3033,917
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9464,317
LatinaItaly 6,5954,098
LatronicoItaly 6,9024,289
LecceItaly 7,0414,376
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3493,946
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9424,314
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9884,343
MilanItaly 6,1233,805
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0753,775
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4243,992
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7324,183
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3923,972
PadovaItaly 6,3023,916
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2053,856
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8334,246
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8134,234
PantelleriaItaly 6,8164,235
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2293,871
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4574,013
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4764,024
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6314,121
PiacenzaItaly 6,1833,842
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,2963,912
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3853,968
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6364,124
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8534,259
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5564,074
PrizziItaly 6,8654,266
RadicofaniItaly 6,4364,000
Resia PassItaly 6,1393,815
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4303,996
RivoltoItaly 6,3503,946
Rolle PassItaly 6,2483,882
RomeItaly 6,5424,065
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5334,060
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3873,969
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1063,794
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7974,224
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,0834,401
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2453,881
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3333,936
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9774,336
SigonellaItaly 6,9944,346
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9654,328
TarvisioItaly 6,3563,950
TermoliItaly 6,7134,172
TorinoItaly 6,0383,752
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0243,743
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7854,217
TrevicoItaly 6,7884,218
TrevisoItaly 6,3103,921
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4143,986
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0323,748
UdineItaly 6,3573,950
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7864,217
VeniceItaly 6,3293,933
VeronaItaly 6,2353,875
VicenzaItaly 6,2713,897
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5154,048
ViterboItaly 6,4834,028
V